Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,500
+23.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+59.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NY
← Back to All Properties