Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, KENWOOD GRANGE, 20, ALBERT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-1.3%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0LE
← Back to All Properties