148, RADFORD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-5.4%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+146.7%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+57.1%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1