Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+1.2%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+10.1%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+45.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 3 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties