Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+40.0%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TE
← Back to All Properties