Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DE RUTHYN CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+1.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,450
+178.4%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6ED
← Back to All Properties