31, INCE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 1XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+50.9%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+121.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+43.4%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1