Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOVER ROAD EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+132.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0RG
← Back to All Properties