Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARCOURT, STAINES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,500
+37.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+277.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties