Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SCOTT STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-4.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7AG
← Back to All Properties