Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+49.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+27.9%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 23 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9AU
← Back to All Properties