Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37C, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+67.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-4.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties