Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EDMUND STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,500
+29.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+3.5%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+145.7%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7ST
← Back to All Properties