11, HILL BROW AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+526.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+526.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1