31, BEAUMONT GARDENS, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,630 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+0.9%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£2,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,370
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
Sale #1