21, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+28.9%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+104.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+27.5%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1