Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+28.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+35.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3ES
← Back to All Properties