Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-8.9%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+34.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties