65, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+50.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+64.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1