Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HALLAM STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4HS
← Back to All Properties