14, ORCHARD CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 6EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+3.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1