Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, STANDARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+37.0%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+69.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BS
← Back to All Properties