343, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+262.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000+52.4%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500-61.8%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1