Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£54,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+83.9%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+4.0%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties