Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRETNA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+51.2%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+10.6%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+0.2%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+23.8%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,100
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6DP
← Back to All Properties