Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+25.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties