20, BRENDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,500+140.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+14.4%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1