Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHELMSFORD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties