Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-19.8%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,400
Sold on 28 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties