Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SLICKETTS LANE, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+177.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2JD
← Back to All Properties