Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GORSE CLOSE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+56.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,000
+24.3%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+13.4%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+9.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6YA
← Back to All Properties