Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£768,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£768,000
+24.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,500
+197.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties