23, KILN LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 9AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+20.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+33.3%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 2 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1