Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 6PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-6.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,995
+91.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 6PE
← Back to All Properties