Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-42.5%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£11,393 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,607
+93.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,107 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+21.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties