49, GREAT PARK STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+140.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+14.1%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1