Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CHURCH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6DS
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£200,000
-8.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,500
+40.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+26.9%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6DS
← Back to All Properties