67, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+9.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+159.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+21.4%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+1.4%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1