Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, ST PETERS STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+70.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+154.5%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2LT
← Back to All Properties