Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CAESAR ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-4.7%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,995
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FN
← Back to All Properties