Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-10.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+43.0%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2EN
← Back to All Properties