Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOPE AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+74.2%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2NN
← Back to All Properties