15, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+170.6%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+170.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£53,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,475
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1