Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,250
Last Sold Price
26 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,250
+26.5%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+24.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,600
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties