Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 89, SEYMOUR COURT ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3BQ
← Back to All Properties