12, ALLERTON ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£40,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£800-98.0%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Other
-£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Other
Sale #1