66, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+31.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+127.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1