Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RUSSETT FARM, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+39.2%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AT
← Back to All Properties