Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ELMDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+66.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JD
← Back to All Properties