Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TEMPLE GATE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0HF
← Back to All Properties